Kerimäki Uistelu la 24.05.2008
Puruveden Kala-Harrit ry
Cupin Sijoitus Vene Kilpailija Paikkakunta L-P Pisteet Lohi Muut
 pisteet           yht yht/gr yht/gr
30 1 11 Ari Eskelinen Kaatamo   25515 2754 6737
28 2 29 Marko Eronen Kiteenlahti   17783 2499 290
26 3 31 Juha Hämäläinen Vantaa   14021   14021
24 4 37 Matti Elolampi Simpele   9532   9532
22 5 26 Joona Partanen Parikkala   8557   8557
20 6 20 Pauli Kokkonen Rantasalmi   7132   7132
19 7 2 Erkki Ahokas Parikkala   6541   6541
18 8 17 Tuomo Kuutsa Rantasalmi   4787   4787
17 9 18 Marko Björn Puhos   3730   3730
16 10 8 Raimo Seppänen Savonlinna   3617   3617
15 11 15 Esko Pakarinen Rääkkylä   3152   3152
14 12 42 Taisto Huotari Melkonniemi   3028   3028
13 13 28 Kalle Partanen Punkaharju   2840   2840
12 14 1 Osmo Timonen Uukuniemi   2621   2621
11 15 43 Veli Määttä Savonlinna   2552   2552
10 16 19 Juha Mononen Kerma   2296   2296
9 17 9 Jani Jauhiainen Rantasalmi   2022   2022
8 18 5 Aapo Nykänen Mikkeli   1945   1945
7 19 40 Veijo Vääkeväinen Kiteenlahti   1898   1898
6 20 51 Jouni Kosunen Savonlinna   1826   1826
5 21 53 Petri Kokkonen Kumpuranta   1721   1721
4 22 47 Olli-Pekka Lammi Kerimäki   1713   1713
3 23 10 Esko Auramo Helsinki   1498   1498
2 24 3 Pentti Luukkanen Kerimäki   1489   1489
1 25 13 Heikki Pirhonen Kitee     1469   1468
    27 Päivi Purmonen Tohmajärvi   1390   1390
    25 Urpo Lehkonen Tolosenmäki   1357   1357
    4 Marko Kokkonen Saari   1121   1121
    33 Jukka Ryynänen Niittylahti        
    7 Osmo Hänninen Savonlinna        
    21 Aki Karjalainen Louhi        
    24 Timo Linden Imatra        
    35 Jari Leskinen Kitee          
    38 Heikki Asikainen Kitee          
    39 Pekka Kokko Lappeenranta        
    41 Pasi Ikonen Tolosenmäki        
    44 Veli -Matti Paakkunainen Kerimäki        
    45 Janne Hämäläinen Kerimäki        
    49 Markku Pursiainen Joensuu        
    50 Jari Käyhkö Kerimäki        
    52 Esko Hämäläinen Kerimäki        
    12 Kari Turunen Savonlinna        
    14 Olli Kinnunen Vantaa        
    16 Janne Makkonen Kerimäki        
    22 Risto Lukkanen Punkaharju        
    23 Eino Mikkonen Ala-Särkilahti        
    30 Atte Luukkanen Vammala        
    32 Janne Tiainen Kerimäki        
    34 Tero Vepsäläinen Jäppilä        
    36 Esko Kontinn Savonlinna        
    46 Tapio Kannisto Kuopio        
    48 Tero Ulvinen Savonlinna