Miehet

Nimi

Seura

Tulos

1

Hostila Timo

Mäntyharjun Kalamiehet

14652

2

Hollander Antti

HPM 1 Juankoski

10714

3

Nikolskij Kai

Jojo Team

10368

4

Blomberg Martti

Team BHB

9540

5

Nikitin Juha

Kuhaköpöt

9354

6

Laakkonen Teemu

KKM

8130

7

Nikolskij Tino

Jojo Team

7728

8

Suhonen Jere

Pielisen Pilkkijät

6758

9

Heikura Marko

Pielisen Pilkkijät

6480

10

Tuomas Turunen

Nurmeksen Kalamiehet

6068

11

Luukkonen Teppo

Nurmeksen Kalamiehet

5944

12

Parkkonen Markku

Liperin Urheilukalastajat

5386

13

Kontkanen Hannu

Höytiaisen Kalakerho

5184

14

Kokkonen Pauli

Rantasalmi

5156

15

Raatikainen Pasi

Sonkajärven Pilkkijät

5014

16

Grangvist Hannu

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

4802

17

Lähteenmäki Esa

Jojo Team

4504

18

Sirvio Mauno

Sonkajärven Pilkkijät

4294

19

Hiltunen Taisto

Pielisen Pilkkijät

4186

20

Tuomainen Pasi

Puijon Pilkki

4052

21

Eerikäinen Jani

Lappeenranta

3740

22

Lehvonen Kari

Pieksämäki

3636

23

Eronen Tero

Kaivoksen Kalamiehet

3632

24

Harinen Ari

Rääkkylän Kalakerho

3310

25

Vauhkonen Timo

Pieksämäki

3278

26

Honkanen Markku

Haukivuori

3150

27

Laitinen Ismo

Hankasalmi

3092

28

Räikkönen Risto

Kouvola

3032

29

Suutari Pasi

Lappeenranta

3010

30

Anttila Aki

Kuhaköpöt

2914

31

Toivonen Risto

Tottijärvi

2802

32

Tuovinen Mikko

Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura

2750

33

Kauppinen Arvo

Hankasalmi

2722

34

Jussila Miikka

Veitsiluodon Kalamiehet

2694

35

Harinen Heikki

Rääkkylän Kalakerho

2608

36

Moilanen Petri

Suonenjoen Talvionkijat

2604

37

Kokkonen Tapio

Pielisen Pilkkijät

2604

38

Räsänen Jouni

Kuopio

2576

39

Martiskainen Tatu

Lesnan Naputtajat

2586

40

Mastokangas Manu

Toholammin Pilkkijät

2562

41

Koskinen Antti

Puijon Pilkki

2492

42

Repo Kullervo

Imatra

2465

43

Hyvönen Teemu

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

2444

44

Venäläinen Pertti

Pieksämäen Urheilukalastajat

2418

45

Reiss Jami

Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura

2412

46

Aula Pertti

Hankasalmi

2410

47

Kaasinen Toivo

HPM 2 Juankoski

2390

48

Mononen Matti

Outokumpu

2386

49

Blomberg Pertti

Team BHB

2350

50

Ojalainen Iiro

Savonlinna

2298

51

Huttunen Voitto

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

2254

52

Saksman Jarkko

Savonlinna

2148

53

Hämäläinen Mika

Vapa

2118

54

Mäkinen Toni

Savonlinna

1880

55

Arponen Mika

Imatra

1640

56

Hiltunen Teuvo

Pielisen Pilkkijät

1602

57

Kontkanen Antto

Höytiaisen Kalakerho

1590

58

Kulju Matti

Lohiniekat

1576

59

Nevalainen Henri

Pielisen Pilkkijät

1564

60

Keinänen Tomi

Liperin Urheilukalastajat

1554

61

Eskelinen Pekka

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

1540

62

Määttänen Taisto

Joutseno

1510

63

Tanskanen Arsi

Pielisen Pilkkijät

1500

64

Hyttinen Mika

Höytiaisen Kalakerho

1496

65

Ovaskainen Markus

Pielisen Pilkkijät

1462

66

Suutarinen Harri

Savonlinna

1452

67

Hukka Raimo

Imatra

1432

68

Härkönen Esa

Pieksämäen Urheilukalastajat

1402

69

Pulkkinen Jani

Rantasalmen Kalaveikot

1400

70

Moilainen Tapio

Höytiaisen Kalakerho

1398

71

Liukkonen Veijo

Sulkavan Vapaveikot

1392

72

Hanski Risto

Savonlinna

1386

73

Salo Marko

Lappajärven Kalaveikot

1384

74

Ovaskainen Vesa

Pielisen Pilkkijät

1372

75

Nieminen Jouni

Hankasalmi

1350

76

Takkunen Mika

Leppävirta

1344

77

Piironen Aki

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

1338

78

Ansamaa Petri

Vehmerin Kalakerho

1324

79

Ojanperä Jani

Alavuden seudun Urheilukalastajat

1320

80

Hämäläinen Tommi

Puruveden Kalaharrit

1308

81

Tuppurainen Tero

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

1278

82

Honkanen Arto

Pieksämäen Urheilukalastajat

1234

83

Honkanen Heikki

Haukivuori

1234

84

Tolvanen Ari-Pekka

Pieksämäki

1226

85

Kauhanen Jyrki

Varkaus

1216

86

Pehkonen Ari

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

1214

87

Kokkonen Tommi

Pielisen Pilkkijät

1182

88

Luostarinen Eero

Heinäveden Urheilukalastajat

1182

89

Kuningas Joni

Höytiaisen Kalakerho

1176

90

Ihalainen Jani

Savonlinnan seudun Perhokalastajat

1170

91

Kannonmäki Esa

Punkaharjun Kalaveikot

1164

92

Heiskanen Jyrki

Varkaus

1162

93

Riikonen Ossi

Nurmeksen Kalamiehet

1128

94

Saarenvesi Raimo

Lappeenranta

1108

95

Kortelainen Reijo

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

1102

96

Tirkkonen Risto

Heinäveden Urheilukalastajat

1098

97

Lyytikäinen Erkki

Rantasalmi

1098

98

Kosunen Esa

Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura

1084

99

Hakkarainen Tero

HPM 1 Juankoski

1080

100

Neuvonen Jyrki

Kaakon Trollin Team

1054

101

Pirinen Niko

Pielisen Pilkkijät

1038

102

Korhonen Seppo

Kuhmon Kalamiehet

1012

Yhteensä

292957

g

 

Naiset

Nimi

Seura

Tulos

1

Hiltunen Marja

Pielisen Pilkkijät

3304

2

Koskinen Taina

Puijon Pilkki

2982

3

Hovatov Irene

Ruokolahden Urheilukalastajat

2676

4

Lappalainen Minna

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

2584

5

Kosunen Seija

Leppävirta

2396

6

Auvinen Mervi

Kaakon Trolling Team

2144

7

Huttunen Anu

Suonenjoen Talvionkijat

2026

8

Kokki Anita

Savonlinna

1656

9

Komulainen Lenita

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

1530

10

Pietikäinen Ritva

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

1426

11

Eskelinen Anita

Maaningan Urheilukalastajat

1398

12

Hämäläinen Mirja

Lappeenranta

1366

13

Hämäläinen Niina

Mikkeli

1328

14

Lehikoinen Kirsi

Liperin Urheilukalastajat

1180

15

Piitulainen Pia

Pielisen Pilkkijät

1144

Yhteensä

29140

g

 

Nuoret

Nimi

Seura

Tulos

1

Oinonen Santtu

Puijon Pilkki

2028

2

Niklas Martikainen

Iisalmen Pilkkijät

1550

Yhteensä

3578

g

 

Joukkueet

Nimi

Tulos

1

Jojo-Team 2 (Nikolskij Tino, Lähteenmäki Esa ja Nikolskij Kai)

22600

2

Pielisen Pilkkijät 1 (Piitulainen Pia, Heikura Marko ja Suhonen Jere)

14382

3

Nurmeksen Kalam. 1(Luukkonen Teppo, Riikonen Ossi ja Turunen Tuomas)

13140

4

Team BHB

11890

5

HPM 1 Juankoski

11794

6

Sonkajärven Pilkkijät

9308

7

Höytiäsen Kalakerho 2

8172

8

Pielisen Pilkkijät 5

7510

9

Pielisen Pilkkijät 3

6788

10

Liperin Urheulukalastajat 2

6566

11

Iisalmen Pilkkijät 4

6332

12

Puijon Pilkki 2

5474

13

Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura 1

5162

14

Pilkkikunkut

4770

15

Narukädet

4466

16

Puijon Pilkki 3

4052

17

Iisalmen Pilkkijät 6

3994

18

Hankasalmen Kalamiehet 1

3644

19

Kaivoksen Kalamiehet

3632

20

Bodenin Pommittajat

3032

21

Iisalmen Pilkkijät 3

2878

22

Veitsiluodon Kalamiehet

2694

23

HPM 2

2390

24

Suonenjoen Talvionkijat 2

2604

25

Iisalmen Pilkkijät 7

2584

26

Iisalmen Pilkkijät 10

2254

27

Puijon Pilkki 1

2028

28

Suonenjoen Talvionkijat 1

2026

29

Lohiniekat

1576

30

Liperin Urheulukalastajat 6

1554

31

Höytiäsen Kalakerho 4

1496

32

Iisalmen Pilkkijät 5

1426

33

Pieksämäen Urheilukalastajat 1

1402

34

Maaningan Urheilukalastajat

1398

35

Sulkavan Vapaveikot

1392

36

Pielisen Pilkkijät 4

1372

37

Leppävirran Kalantappajat

1344

38

Perza Vaaput

1328

39

Puruveden Kalaharrit 2

1308

40

Iisalmen Pilkkijät 9

1278

41

Iisalmen Pilkkijät 1

1214

42

Pielisen Pilkkijät 6

1182

43

Höytiäisen Kalakerho 1

1176

44

Iisalmen Pilkkijät 2

1102

45

Heinäveden Urheilukalastajat 1

1098

46

Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura 2

1084

47

Kaakon Trolling Team 1

1054

48

Kuhmon Kalamiehet 1

1012