SM-LOHIPILKKI 30.03.2014
TLOKSET
NUORET
1 Turtiainen lari Punkaharju 1777
2 Hirvonen Niilo Outokumpu 1744
NAISET
1 Eskelinen Anita Maaningan Urheilukalastajat 3 2611
2 Hinkkanen Tanja Kaakon Trolling Team 1639
3 Hyttinen Johanna Liperin Urheilukalastajat 6 1391
MIEHET
1 Santamäki Tatu Varkaus 6077
2 Myllys Kari Parikkala 5652
3 Turtiainen Raimo Punkaharju 4878
4 Kottelin Vesa Liperin Urheilukalastajat 9 4710
5 Lehvonen Kari Pieksämäki 4651
6 Anttila Aki Karstulan Pilkki 2 4140
7 Utriainen Janne Liperin Urheilukalastajat 1 4042
8 Tuovinen Mikko Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura 2 3437
9 Suutarinen Harri Savonlinna 3420
10 Kankimäki Markku Lakeuden Urheilukalastajat 2 3414
11 Haaranen Kimmo Höytiäisen Kalakerho 2 3285
12 Blomberg Martti Kajaani 3180
13 Tanskanen Erkki  Liperin Urheilukalastajat 5 3172
14 Pehkonen Ari Iisalmen Pillkijät 9 2840
15 Kuikka Kari Liperin Urheilukalastajat 4 2776
16 Kannonmäki Esa Punkaharjun Kalaveikot 2771
17 Karppinen Harri Pieksämäki 2719
18 Tanskanen Arsi Pielisen Pilkkijät 8 2580
19 Kosonen Eetu Puhkaharjun Kalaveikot 2525
20 Luukkonen Teppo Nurmeksen Kalamiehet 2474
21 Turunen Tuomas Nurmeksen Kalamiehet 2405
22 Kuosmanen Markku Liperin Urheilukalastajat 12 2396
23 Auvinen Keijo Anttolan Vapaa-ajankalastajat 2367
24 Moilanen Tapio Höytiäisen Kalakerho 1 2286
25 Kulju Matti Lohiniekat 2274
26 Tuononen Marko Pielisen Pilkkijät 9 2188
27 Kokkonen Tapio Pielisen Pilkijät 4 2155
28 Saarenvesi Raimo Lappeenranta 2093
29 Tiainen Erkki Heinäveden Urheilukalastajat 2 2063
30 Harmoinen Matti Anttolan Vapaa-ajankalastajat 2057
31 Hassinen Timo Kaltimon Kala-pojat 2036
32 Karppinen Sami Suonenjoki 2030
33 Pulkkinen Jani Rantasalmen Kalaveikot 1 1970
34 Rissanen Kimmo Kuopio 1950
35 Piirainen Tomi Kuopio 1834
36 Anttonen Kimmo Prikkalan Kalastusseura 1823
37 Ryytty Markus Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura 3 1725
38 Kontkanen Hannu Höytiäisen Kalakerho 1 1683
39 Harinen Pekka Rääkylän Kalakerho 1670
40 Mononen Matti Outokummun Kalastajat 1666
41 Putkinen Keijo Valkeala 1624
42 Salko Jussi Joroisten metsästys ja Kalastusyhdis 1614
43 Reis Jami Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura 2 1596
44 Rinta-Jaskari Timo Lakeuden Urheilukalastajat 2 1567
45 Piippo Jukka Vieremä 1538
46 Pennanen Reijo Lohimaan Kalakerho 1519
47 Eskelinen Markku Maaningan Urheilukalastajat 3 1517
48 Hyvönen Teemu Iisalmen Pilkkijät 8 1506
49 Natunen Timo Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura 1484
50 Lehto Kari Lappajärven Kalaveikot 1420
51 Rapa Aimo Kuopion Kairankiertäjät 1333
52 Kivihalme Esa Heinäveden Urheilukalastajat 3 1019
JOUKKUEET
1 Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura 2 5033
Natunen Ilkka 0
Reis Jami 1596
Tuovinen Mikko 3437
2 Lakeuden Urheilukalastajat2 4981
Rinta-Jaskari Timo 1567
Kankimäki Markku 3414
Jokipelto-Kiili Satu 0
3 Nurmeksen Kalamiehet 4879
Luukkonen Teppo 2474
Turunen Tuomas 2405
Riikonen Ossi 0
4 Liperin Urheilukalastajat 9 4710
Korhonen Rauno 0
Kottelin Vesa 4710
Vänskä Petri 0
5 Karstulan Pilkki 2 4140
Heikkilä Heikki 0
Anttila Aki 4140
Nikitin Juha 0
6 Maaningan Urheilikalastajat 3 4128
Laitinen Reijo 0
Eskelinen Markku 1517
Eskelinen Anita 2611
7 Liperin Urheilukalastajat 1 4042
Konttinen Kimmo 0
Haverinen Petri 0
Utriainen Janne 4042
8 Höytiäisen Kalakerho 1 3969
Moilanen Tapio 2286
Kontkanen Hannu 1683
Kontkanen Antto 0
9 Kalastajat 1 3420
Heikkinen Tomi 0
Jarkko Saksman 0
Suutarinen Harri 3420
10 Höytiäisen Kalakerho 1 3285
Haaranen Kimmo 3285
Kuningas Joni 0
Varonen Marko 0
11 Liperin Uheilukalastajat 5 3172
Tanskanen Erkki 3172
Rouvinen Ritva 0
Otronen Ari 0
12 iisalmen Pilkkijät 9 2840
Kortelainen Airi 0
Ruotsalainen Jorma 0
Pehkonen Ari 2840
13 Liperin Urheilukalastajat 4 2776
Lavikainen Marita 0
Arvelainen Ismo 0
Kuikka Kari 2776
14 Pielisen Pilkkijät 8 2580
Tanskanen Arsi 2580
Kotipohja Antti 0
Haara Veikko 0
15 Liperin Urheilukalastajat 12 2396
Joonas Laine 0
Kuosmanen Markku 2396
Utriainen Jaakko 0
16 Lohiniekat 2274
Kulju Matti 2274
Lindroos Tom 0
Jääskeläinen Timo 0
17 Pielisen Pilkkijät 9 2188
Räsänen Tomi 0
Kallinen Olli 0
Tuononen Marko 2188
18 Pielisen Pilkkijät 4 2155
Kokkonen Tapio 2155
Kokkonen Tommi 0
Nevalainen Henri 0
19 Heinäveden Urheilukalastajat 2 2063
Tiainen Erkki 2063
Tiainen Jani 0
Valtonen Jarmo 0
20 Rantasalmen Kalaveikot 1 1970
Kokkonen Pauli 0
Pulkkinen Jani 1970
Lyytikäinen Erkki 0
21 Tyhjänpyytäjät 1950
Vartiainen Eetu 0
Hyvönen Toni 0
Rissanen Kimmo 1950
22 Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura 3 1725
Kosunen Esa 0
Kuosmanen Riku 0
Ryytty Markus 1725
23 Räkkylän Kalakerho 1670
Harinen Pekka 1670
Harinen Heikki 0
Harinen Ari 0
24 Kaakon Trolling Team 2 1639
Hinkkanen Tanja 1639
Hinkkanen Jarmo 0
Hinkkanen Soili 0
25 Joroiten Metästys ja kalastusyhdistys 1614
Kauppinen Jukka 0
Salko Jussi 1614
Salko Reijo 0
26 Iisalmen Pilkkijät 8 1506
Kärnä-Hyvönen Leena 0
Hyvönen Teemu 1506
Nissinen Marko 0
27 Vapailijat Vieremä 1 1538
Pehkonen Arto 0
Piippo Jukka 1538
Piippo Eetu 0
28 Niinimäen Vetouisteluseura 1 1484
Natunen Timo 1484
Kuosmanen Santeri 0
Okksanen Niko 0
29 liperin Urheilukalastajat 6 1391
Hyttinen Leevi 0
Hyttinen Johanna 1391
Keinänen Tomi 0
30 Kuopion Kairankiertäjät 3 1333
Kaasalainen Harri 0
Rapa Aimo 1333
Juntunen Matti 0
31 Heinäveden Urheilukalastajat 3 1019
Kivihalme Esa 1019
Luostarinen Eero 0
Turunen Timo 0